DELIVERY AUSTRALIA WIDE (3 YEARS WARRANTY)
FOR A BETTER FUTURE
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: $0.00

OM2

Set Descending Direction
  1. OM2-LCST-S-1M

    OM2 LC-ST 1m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCST-S-1M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 46 gms
    • Product Rating:
    Qty In Stock: 69
    $6.05
  2. OM2-LCSC-S-1M

    OM2 LC-SC 1m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCSC-S-1M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 47 gms
    • Product Rating:
    Qty In Stock: 73
    $6.05
  3. OM2-LCSC-S-2M

    OM2 LC-SC 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCSC-S-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    Qty In Stock: 93
    $6.60
  4. OM2 LC-ST 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable

    OM2 LC-ST 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCST-S-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    Qty In Stock: 98
    $6.60
  5. OM2-LCST-D-1M

    OM2 LC-ST 1m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCST-D-1M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 47 gms
    Qty In Stock: 94
    $12.10
  6. OM2-LCSC-D-1M

    OM2 LC-SC 1m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCSC-D-1M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 47 gms
    Qty In Stock: 47
    $12.10
  7. OM2 LC-ST 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable

    OM2 LC-ST 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCST-D-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    • Product Rating:
    Qty In Stock: 82
    $15.40
  8. OM2-LCSC-D-2M

    OM2 LC-SC 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM2-LCSC-D-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    • Product Rating:
    Qty In Stock: 81
    $15.40

Set Descending Direction