DELIVERY AUSTRALIA WIDE (3 YEARS WARRANTY)
FOR A BETTER FUTURE
Shopping Cart $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: $0.00

OM3

Set Descending Direction
  1. OM3-LCST-S-1M

    OM3 LC-ST 1m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM3-LCST-S-1M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 47 gms
    • Shipping: FREE DELIVERY
    Qty In Stock: 91
    $7.15
  2. OM3-LCSC-S-1M

    OM3 LC-SC 1m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM3-LCSC-S-1M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 47 gms
    • Shipping: FREE DELIVERY
    Qty In Stock: 79
    $7.15
  3. OM3-LCST-S-2M

    OM3 LC-ST 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM3-LCST-S-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    • Shipping: FREE DELIVERY
    Qty In Stock: 86
    $8.25
  4. OM3-LCSC-S-2M

    OM3 LC-SC 2m Simplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM3-LCSC-S-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    • Shipping: FREE DELIVERY
    Qty In Stock: 71
    $8.25
  5. OM3-LCST-D-1M

    OM3 LC-ST 1m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM3-LCST-D-1M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 47 gms
    • Shipping: FREE DELIVERY
    Qty In Stock: 87
    $13.20
  6. OM3-LCSC-D-2M

    OM3 LC-SC 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM3-LCSC-D-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    • Shipping: FREE DELIVERY
    Qty In Stock: 16
    $16.50
  7. OM3-LCST-D-2M

    OM3 LC-ST 2m Duplex Fibre Optical Cable More Info »

    • Product code: OM3-LCST-D-2M
    • Dimensions:
    • Weight: 70 gms
    • Shipping: FREE DELIVERY
    Qty In Stock: 22
    $16.50

Set Descending Direction